Tunde Dorgen

Tunde Dorgen

About

Aliases
Alina Mercier, Aline Mercier, Carina Weiss, Carina Wales, Carina, Tunde M., Tunde
Born
May 10, 1978
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Tunde Dorgen Recent Videos

No videos yet!