Tweety Valentine

Tweety Valentine

About

Aliases
Mia Valentine, Tweetie Valentine
Born
Nov 05, 1990
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tweety Valentine Recent Videos

No videos yet!