Tyla Wynn

Tyla Wynn

About

Aliases
Tyla Winn, Brianna, Tyla Winn, Tyler Wynn
Born
Oct 16, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tyla Wynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!