Tylene Buck

Tylene Buck

About

Aliases
Brandi Wylde, Major Gunns, Major Gunz
Born
Mar 07, 1972
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tylene Buck Recent Videos

No videos yet!