Tyler Faith

Tyler Faith

About

Aliases
Kisses
Born
Apr 03, 1975
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tyler Faith Recent Videos

No videos yet!