Tyler Star

Tyler Star

About

Aliases
Tyler Starr
Born
Sep 08, 1988
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Tyler Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!