Tyra Banks

Tyra Banks

About

Aliases
Alana, Tyra, Tyra Banx, Tyra Banxxx, Tyra FTV, Tyra Spanks
Born
Jan 25, 1985
Measurements
34A-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tyra Banks Recent Videos

No videos yet!