Tyra Banxxx

Tyra Banxxx

About

Aliases
Tyra Spanks, Alana, Tyra Banks, Tyra, Tyra Banx
Born
Oct 26, 1979
Measurements
34A-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tyra Banxxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!