Tyra Lex

Tyra Lex

About

Aliases
Darlene Silva, Tyra Legs
Born
Jan 17, 1975
Measurements
35D-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
Brazilian

Tyra Lex Recent Videos

No videos yet!