Ulya B

Ulya B

About

Aliases
Ulya B MetArt
Born
Sep 08, 1989
Measurements
35B-27-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Ulya B Recent Videos

No videos yet!