Ulya G

Ulya G

About

Aliases
Ulya G MetArt
Born
Mar 19, 1989
Measurements
32A-23-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Ulya G Recent Videos

No videos yet!