Ulya I

Ulya I

About

Aliases
Ulya I MetArt
Born
Jun 09, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Ulya I Recent Videos

No videos yet!