Ursula Moore

Ursula Moore

About

Aliases
Antonella Ray, Orsolya Bella, Orsolya Varga, Ossolya Varga, Ursula Dark
Born
Feb 12, 1976
Measurements
35B-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Ursula Moore Recent Videos

No videos yet!