Valentina Blue

Valentina Blue

About

Aliases
Salome
Born
Apr 10, 1984
Measurements
34A-28-37
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Valentina Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!