Valentina Gold

Valentina Gold

About

Aliases
Valentina Banks
Born
Jul 20, 1984
Measurements
32B-25-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian

Valentina Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!