Valentina Kolesnikova

Valentina Kolesnikova

About

Aliases
Arnella, Fergie, Fergie A, Valentina A, Valentina A MetArt, Valentine
Born
Jan 01, 1982
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Valentina Kolesnikova Recent Videos

No videos yet!