Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini

About

Aliases
Belly Fontana, Defrancesca Gallardo, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Isabelli, Katrin
Born
Nov 15, 1988
Measurements
38C-25-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Valentina Rossini Recent Videos

No videos yet!