Valentina Velasques

Valentina Velasques

About

Aliases
Valentina Velasques, Valentina ALS, Cynthia, Cynthia Karups, Ashly, Cynthia Black, Laura, Valentina, Valentina V., Valentina Valesques, Valentina Velasquez
Born
Feb 05, 1984
Measurements
36B-23-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Valentina Velasques Recent Videos

No videos yet!