Valerie Cortez

Valerie Cortez

About

Aliases
ftv Natalia, Valarie Cortez, Valarie Vasquez, Valerie Herrera, Valerie Nubiles, Valerie Vasquez, Valery Vasquez
Born
Oct 19, 1983
Measurements
34B-28-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Valerie Cortez Recent Videos

No videos yet!