Valerie E

Valerie E

About

Aliases
Emma G, Emma Gault
Born
Dec 27, 1978
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5' 5"
Weight
117lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Valerie E Recent Videos

No videos yet!