Valerie Fox

Valerie Fox

About

Aliases
Valerie Foxxx
Born
Mar 11, 1988
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Valerie Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!