Valerie Herrera

Valerie Herrera

About

Aliases
Kaya, Natalia Vasquez, Valeria Cortez, Valerie Cortez, Valerie Vasquez
Born
Jun 30, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'3
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American

Valerie Herrera Rated Videos

No videos yet!