Valerie Luxe

Valerie Luxe

About

Aliases
Valerie Luxe, Vallerie Luxe
Born
Dec 31, 1969
Measurements
34B-28-38
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Valerie Luxe Recent Videos

No videos yet!