Valerie Rios

Valerie Rios

About

Aliases
Valerie, Valerie FTV, Valerie Rios
Born
Dec 22, 1990
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Valerie Rios Recent Videos

No videos yet!