Valerie Vasquez

Valerie Vasquez

About

Aliases
Natalia FTV, Valarie Cortez, Valarie Vasquez, Valeria Cortez, Valerie Cortez, Valery Vasquez
Born
Jun 30, 1982
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Valerie Vasquez Recent Videos

No videos yet!