Valery Summer

Valery Summer

About

Aliases
Valery Summers, Valerie Summers, Valery S., Valerie Summer, Valerie, Valentina
Born
Jun 20, 1988
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Columbiana

Valery Summer Recent Videos

No videos yet!