Vanda Vitus

Vanda Vitus

About

Aliases
Wendy, Anita Vitus, Vanda Lisa, Anita G., Wanda, Torri, Anita, Anita Vanoa, Fanny, Monique Vanda
Born
Jun 07, 1979
Measurements
34C-26-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Vanda Vitus Recent Videos

No videos yet!