Vanessa Black

Vanessa Black

About

Aliases
Vanesa Black
Born
Mar 07, 1988
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Vanessa Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!