Vanessa Blond

Vanessa Blond

About

Aliases
Vanesa Blond
Born
Feb 09, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Blond Recent Videos

No videos yet!