Vanessa Blue

Vanessa Blue

About

Aliases
Vanessa Blue, DominaX
Born
May 27, 1974
Measurements
36F-28-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Vanessa Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!