Vanessa Chase

Vanessa Chase

About

Aliases
Sativa, Chase, Vannessa Chase,
Born
Jul 06, 1975
Measurements
36C-0-0
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Chase Recent Videos

No videos yet!