Vanessa Duval

Vanessa Duval

About

Aliases
Vanesa Duval
Born
May 17, 1976
Measurements
32C-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Duval Recent Videos

No videos yet!