Vanessa Figueroa

Vanessa Figueroa

About

Aliases
Monica Morales, Ivanna Rey, Ivanna White
Born
Aug 08, 1986
Measurements
32A-25-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin or Indian
Nationality
American/Indian

Vanessa Figueroa Recent Videos

No videos yet!