Vanessa H

Vanessa H

About

Aliases
Vanessa Twistys
Born
Dec 24, 1978
Measurements
38DD-22-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
139 lbs (63 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Austriac

Vanessa H Recent Videos

No videos yet!