Vanessa James

Vanessa James

About

Aliases
Vanesa James
Born
Aug 25, 1979
Measurements
38E-28-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa James Recent Videos

No videos yet!