Vanessa Lake

Vanessa Lake

About

Aliases
Vanesa Lake
Born
Aug 12, 1984
Measurements
32D-22-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Lake Recent Videos

No videos yet!