Vanessa Lane

Vanessa Lane

About

Aliases
Vanessa Lane, Val, Vanesa
Born
Oct 14, 1983
Measurements
36D-22-33
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Lane Recent Videos

No videos yet!