Vanessa Lee

Vanessa Lee

About

Aliases
Vanesa Lee, Vaness Lee, Vida
Born
Feb 09, 1988
Measurements
38D-26-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Vanessa Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!