Vanessa Leon

Vanessa Leon

About

Aliases
Vanessa Leon, Jasmine Anderson, Angel Daisy
Born
Jun 01, 1987
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Leon Recent Videos

No videos yet!