Vanessa Little

Vanessa Little

About

Aliases
Vanesa Little
Born
Aug 28, 1984
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Vanessa Little Recent Videos

No videos yet!