Vanessa Monroe

Vanessa Monroe

About

Aliases
Vanessa Nubiles, Jayne Diamond
Born
Oct 02, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Monroe Recent Videos

No videos yet!