Vanessa Naughty

Vanessa Naughty

About

Aliases
Jane Carducci
Born
Jul 29, 1985
Measurements
34C-22-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Naughty Recent Videos

No videos yet!