Vanessa Robbins

Vanessa Robbins

About

Aliases
Vanesa Robbins
Born
Apr 11, 1990
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Robbins Recent Videos

No videos yet!