Vanessa Romana

Vanessa Romana

About

Aliases
Romana Jess, Romana, Vanessa Bacon, Vanessa Breil, Vanessa, Vanessa Smoke, Romana K., Vanessa Romana
Born
May 16, 2007
Measurements
32A-21-21
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Vanessa Romana Recent Videos

No videos yet!