Vanessa Vein

Vanessa Vein

About

Aliases
Vanesa Vein
Born
Jul 01, 1984
Measurements
36B-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Vanessa Vein Recent Videos

No videos yet!