Vanessa Veracruz

Vanessa Veracruz

About

Aliases
Vanessa Veracruz Brazzers Network
Born
Jun 23, 1982
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Vanessa Veracruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!