Vanessa Virgin

Vanessa Virgin

About

Aliases
Esther Virgin, Lady Eve, Matilde Favier, Kristina Bella, Veronica Virgin, Ester Virgin
Born
Jul 16, 1983
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Vanessa Virgin Recent Videos

No videos yet!