Vanett Jolie

Vanett Jolie

About

Aliases
Janae Jolie
Born
Sep 19, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Vanett Jolie Recent Videos

No videos yet!