Vanilla Deville

Vanilla Deville

About

Aliases
Vanilla De Ville, Vanila Deville
Born
Dec 12, 1970
Measurements
34DD-23-32
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Vanilla Deville Recent Videos

No videos yet!