Vannah Sterling

Vannah Sterling

About

Aliases
Vannah Sterling, Coctomom, Cocktomom
Born
Apr 15, 1972
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Greek

Vannah Sterling Recent Videos

No videos yet!